Menu

    Login:

        

    PosTeamDivisionLast matchLevel
    1Lansdown A (M) Premier A (18/19) 03 May 2019 6352
    2Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (18/19) 03 May 2019 5875
    3Lansdown Summer A (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019 5329
    4Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 5121
    5Thornbury A (M) Premier A (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 4678
    6University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 27 Mar 2019 4555
    7Redland Squash Summer A (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019 3989
    8Redland Squash B (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 3813
    9Workout Harbourside Summer 1 (M) Premier (19) 17 Jul 2019 3473
    10Thornbury A (Summer) (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019 3465
    11Lansdown B (M) Premier C (18/19) 08 May 2019 3236
    12Thornbury B (M) Premier C (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 3152
    13BAWA A (M) Division 1 (19) 17 Jul 2019 3070
    14Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier C (18/19) 08 May 2019 3067
    15Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 3061
    16Workout Harbourside B (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 3017
    17Redland Squash Summer B (M) Division 1 (19) 10 Jul 2019 2953
    18David Lloyd Lovecars (M) Premier C (18/19) 02 Apr 2019 2890
    19David Lloyd A (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019 2885
    20Lansdown Summer B (M) Division 1 (19) 17 Jul 2019 2777
    21University of Bristol Ballers (M) Division 1 (18/19) 08 May 2019 2768
    22Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 2540
    23Workout Harbourside Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 17 Jul 2019 2508
    24Westbury David Lloyd B (M) Division 1 (19) 17 Jul 2019 2270
    25Redland Squash D  (M) Division 1 (18/19) 08 May 2019 2268
    26University of Bath 2 (M) Division 1 (18/19) 27 Mar 2019 2144
    27Weston String Strokers (M) Division 1 (19) 17 Jul 2019 2111
    28Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Division 1 (19) 10 Jul 2019 2065
    29Lansdown C (M) Division 1 (18/19) 26 Mar 2019 2004
    30University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 1982
    31Chew Valley Summer A (M) Division 2 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1957
    32Lansdown Summer C (M) Division 4 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1833
    33BAWA B (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1711
    34Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 1685
    35Redland Squash E (M) Division 2 (18/19) 03 Apr 2019 1684
    36Redland Squash Summer C (M) Division 2 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1648
    37University of Bath 4 (M) Division 3 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 1617
    38David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 2 (19) 10 Jul 2019 1597
    39Thornbury B (Summer) (M) Division 2 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1591
    40Redland Squash Summer D (M) Division 2 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1553
    41Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19) 10 Jul 2019 1545
    42Chew Valley Winter A (M) Division 2 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 1498
    43Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 1487
    44Workout Harbourside Summer 3 (M) Division 4 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1402
    45University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Division 1 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 1392
    46Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1389
    47Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 4 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1331
    48Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 5 (18/19) 03 May 2019 1320
    49Gordano A (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1292
    50Thornbury D (M) Division 4 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 1284
    51Yate A (M) Division 2 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019 1267
    52University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019 1225
    53David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 3 (18/19) 28 Mar 2019 1209
    54Yate B (M) Division 6 (18/19) 17 Apr 2019 1198
    55Redland Squash F (M) Division 5 (18/19) 03 Apr 2019 1157
    56Whitchurch Imperial A (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1145
    57Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (19) 18 Jul 2019 1134
    58Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 7 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1109
    59Weston Shankers (M) Division 5 (19) 10 Jul 2019 1086
    60Lansdown Summer D (M) Division 7 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1038
    61Lansdown D (M) Division 6 (18/19) 08 May 2019 1037
    62Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 4 (19) 18 Jul 2019 1002
    63Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19) 17 Jul 2019 1001
    64Yate Summer A (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 997
    65Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019 970
    66Redland Squash Summer E (M) Division 3 (19) 17 Jul 2019 953
    67Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19) 18 Jul 2019 859
    68Workout Harbourside Summer 4 (M) Division 7 (19) 10 Jul 2019 848
    69Keynsham B (M) Division 7 (19) 03 Jul 2019 837
    70Yate Summer B (M) Division 5 (19) 17 Jul 2019 811
    71BAWA D (M) Division 5 (19) 10 Jul 2019 798
    72Redland Squash Summer F (M) Division 4 (19) 17 Jul 2019 796
    73Bradley Stoke Squash Club C (M) Division 6 (19) 11 Jul 2019 782
    74Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 7 (18/19) 10 Apr 2019 773
    75Thornbury C (Summer) (M) Division 5 (19) 17 Jul 2019 765
    76Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (18/19) 01 May 2019 753
    77Weston Tiger Flowers (M) Division 7 (19) 10 Jul 2019 751
    78University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 746
    79Kingswood A (M) Division 6 (19) 17 Jul 2019 734
    80David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19) 18 Jul 2019 691
    81Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 680
    82Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19) 17 Jul 2019 667
    83Lansdown (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 659
    84Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 658
    85Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 8 (18/19) 08 May 2019 649
    86David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (18/19) 03 Apr 2019 628
    87University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (18/19) 27 Mar 2019 601
    88Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (19) 17 Jul 2019 595
    89Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 560
    90Colston (M) Division 8 (19) 16 Jul 2019 560
    91Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19) 18 Jul 2019 526
    92Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19) 16 Jul 2019 498
    93Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19) 18 Jul 2019 456
    94David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 401
    95Yate Summer C (M) Division 8 (19) 10 Jul 2019 378
    96Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 351
    97Kingsdown (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 333
    98University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 315
    99University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019 291
    100Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019 197
    101University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019 146
    Average level for listed teams: 1268