Menu

    Login:

        

    PosTeamDivisionLast matchLevel
    1Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Dec 2019 5825
    2Lansdown Summer A (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019 5282
    3Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Dec 2019 4504
    4Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 27 Nov 2019 4503
    5University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Dec 2019 3892
    6Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 27 Nov 2019 3871
    7Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Dec 2019 3369
    8David Lloyd A (M) Premier A (19/) 20 Nov 2019 3257
    9Redland Squash Summer B (M) Division 1 (19) 24 Jul 2019 3052
    10Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Dec 2019 3036
    11Workout Harbourside Summer 1 (M) Premier (19) 24 Jul 2019 3010
    12Redland Squash Summer A (M) Premier (19) 31 Jul 2019 2981
    13Redland Squash D  (M) Premier C (19/) 27 Nov 2019 2952
    14University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Dec 2019 2945
    15Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 03 Dec 2019 2797
    16Workout Harbourside B (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Dec 2019 2746
    17Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019 2642
    18David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019 2622
    19Redland Squash Doubles A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019 2582
    20Lansdown Summer B (M) Division 1 (19) 07 Aug 2019 2572
    21BAWA A (M) Premier C (19/) 04 Dec 2019 2570
    22Redland Squash C (M) Premier C (19/) 04 Dec 2019 2538
    23BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019 2489
    24David Lloyd Lovecars (M) Premier C (19/) 27 Nov 2019 2363
    25Thornbury A (Summer) (M) Premier (19) 24 Jul 2019 2358
    26University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 2327
    27Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Dec 2019 2295
    28Workout Harbourside Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 31 Jul 2019 2288
    29Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 04 Dec 2019 2269
    30Westbury David Lloyd B (M) Division 1 (19) 07 Aug 2019 2218
    31Chew Valley Summer A (M) Division 2 (19) 24 Jul 2019 2003
    32Redland Squash Summer C (M) Division 2 (19) 31 Jul 2019 1944
    33Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1872
    34Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1870
    35Keynsham A (M) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 1860
    36University of Bath 2 (M) Premier C (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1840
    37Thornbury A (M) Division 1 (19/) 03 Dec 2019 1751
    38Lansdown Summer C (M) Division 4 (19) 31 Jul 2019 1661
    39Chew Valley Winter A (M) Division 2 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1638
    40Thornbury B (Summer) (M) Division 2 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1612
    41Redland Squash Summer D (M) Division 2 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1589
    42Lansdown Dark Side (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1561
    43Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1555
    44BAWA B (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1495
    45Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 2 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1480
    46Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1459
    47Thornbury B (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1441
    48Redland Squash E (M) Division 2 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1440
    49Workout Harbourside A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1432
    50Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 1349
    51Gordano A (M) Division 2 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1347
    52Yate (M) Division 3 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1342
    53David Lloyd B (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1274
    54Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1270
    55Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1269
    56Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1253
    57Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 1246
    58David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 2 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1240
    59Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019 1236
    60Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1178
    61David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 2 (19) 31 Jul 2019 1162
    62Weston Shankers (M) Division 4 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1161
    63Whitchurch Imperial A (M) Division 3 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1143
    64Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 1100
    65Keynsham B (M) Division 6 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 1081
    66University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 1034
    67Thornbury C (Summer) (M) Division 5 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1025
    68Workout Harbourside Summer 3 (M) Division 4 (19) 31 Jul 2019 1017
    69Redland Squash Summer E (M) Division 3 (19) 24 Jul 2019 1004
    70University of Bath 3 (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 984
    71BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019 971
    72Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 964
    73Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 7 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 962
    74Lansdown Gem (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 952
    75Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (19/) 28 Nov 2019 944
    76Thornbury C (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019 914
    77Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 5 (19/) 21 Nov 2019 884
    78Workout Harbourside Summer 4 (M) Division 7 (19) 24 Jul 2019 883
    79Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (19) 25 Jul 2019 857
    80Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 841
    81Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 830
    82Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 7 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 820
    83Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 806
    84Redland Squash Summer F (M) Division 4 (19) 25 Jul 2019 781
    85Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 20 Nov 2019 753
    86Kingswood A (M) Division 5 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 750
    87Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 718
    88Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 710
    89University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 20 Nov 2019 705
    90Yate Eagles (M) Division 8 (19/) 26 Nov 2019 695
    91Lansdown Summer D (M) Division 7 (19) 31 Jul 2019 674
    92Yate (D) Division 2 (19) 28 Aug 2019 670
    93University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 666
    94David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19) 24 Jul 2019 658
    95David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 656
    96Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 652
    97BAWA D (M) Division 7 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 651
    98University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 633
    99Yate (M) Division 5 (19) 24 Jul 2019 623
    100Kingsdown (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019 616
    101University of Bath 4 (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Nov 2019 562
    102Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19) 24 Jul 2019 561
    103Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 559
    104Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019 554
    105Thornbury C (M) Division 5 (19/) 28 Nov 2019 543
    106Bradley Stoke Squash Club (M) Division 6 (19) 24 Jul 2019 524
    107Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 458
    108Colston (M) Division 8 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 444
    109Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019 424
    110Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19/) 04 Dec 2019 408
    111Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 3 (19/) 07 Nov 2019 348
    112Yate (M) Division 8 (19) 24 Jul 2019 344
    113David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019 310
    114Kingsdown (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019 296
    115University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019 233
    116Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 07 Nov 2019 222
    117Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 24 Oct 2019 144
    Average level for listed teams: 1198