Don't miss out on the SquashSkills start of season special offer. Find out more here.

Menu

    Login:

    2019/2020: Mixed Autumn: Week next

    Show results in for in  
    Premier A
    16 Oct (Wed)David Lloyd A1v19Workout Harbourside ADetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Lansdown Prophecy5v17Redland Squash BDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)University of Bath 14v16Redland Squash ADetailHistory
    Premier B
    17 Oct (Thu)University of Bristol Ballers19v1Lansdown Golden HareDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Westbury David Lloyd A9v13Shepton Mallet ADetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Workout Harbourside C7v13Workout Harbourside BDetailHistory
    Premier C
    16 Oct (Wed)Redland Squash C16v5David Lloyd LovecarsDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Redland Squash D17v5University of Bath 2DetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Weston String Strokers10v17BAWA ADetailHistory
    Division 1
    15 Oct (Tue)University of Bristol Chiefs19v0University of Bath 3DetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Lansdown Lansdown4v17Thornbury ADetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Workout Harbourside D15v6Keynsham ADetailHistory
    Division 2
    16 Oct (Wed)David Lloyd Battle Oats16v9Gordano ADetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Chew Valley Winter A19v7Redland Squash EDetailHistory
    Division 3
    16 Oct (Wed)Thornbury B4v19Workout Harbourside EDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)University of Bath 43v19BAWA BDetailHistory
    17 Oct (Thu)Kingswood - Team U16v6Redwood PhoenixDetailHistory
    Division 4
    17 Oct (Thu)Redland Squash F16v8Lansdown Dark SideDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Redland Squash G10v13Weston ShankersDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Kingsdown A17v7Bradley Stoke Squash Club BDetailHistory
    Division 5
    16 Oct (Wed)Westbury David Lloyd C15v7University of Bath 5DetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Thornbury C17v5Kingswood ADetailHistory
    Division 6
    16 Oct (Wed)Kingswood - Team V17v5David Lloyd CDetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Weston 317v0Lansdown GemDetailHistory
    Division 7
    16 Oct (Wed)Workout Harbourside F19v2Weston 4DetailHistory
    16 Oct (Wed)Kingsdown B10v16Chew Valley Winter BDetailHistory
    Division 8
    16 Oct (Wed)Yate Eagles3v19University of Bristol ConquistadorsDetailHistory
    17 Oct (Thu)Kingswood - Team W17v6ColstonDetailHistory