Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Toby 'Call Up' Copeland University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  593  1,528  157.7% 
     
     
    Pascal Jacobs University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  596  1,170  96.3% 
     
     
    Kunle '🤛🏾thanos🤜🏾' Adeboye Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 17 Mar 2020  563  1,075  90.9% 
     
     
    Craig Skinner Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  882  1,520  72.3% 
     
     
    Christopher Davies Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  517  887  71.6% 
     
     
    James Baines BAWA D (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  616  1,007  63.5% 
     
     
    Dave Adlam Colston  (M) Division 8 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  614  983  60.1% 
     
     
    Milo 'Chief' Jackson-Brown University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2359  3,767  59.7% 
     
     
    Tom Spencer Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  517  819  58.4% 
     
     
    10 Oliver Paice Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  633  984  55.5% 
     
     
    11 Stephen Grace University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  773  1,193  54.3% 
     
     
    12 Craig Rimmer Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  746  1,122  50.4% 
     
     
    13 Paul Denner Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  780  1,144  46.7% 
     
     
    14 Tom Newberry Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1404  2,049  45.9% 
     
     
    15 David Fielding Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1428  2,076  45.4% 
     
     
    16 Theis Houlberg Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Mar 2020  7128  10,326  44.9% 
     
     
    17 Dan Tripp Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 19 Mar 2020  654  939  43.6% 
     
     
    18 Troy 'Tess' Tickle Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 09 Mar 2020  759  1,085  43% 
     
     
    19 Josh Kashdan-Brown Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1375  1,941  41.2% 
     
     
    20 Damien Nixon Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  840  1,179  40.4% 
     
     
      Carl Raynor Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1410  1,979  40.4% 
     
     
    22 Jack 'Directions' Parfitt University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  586  815  39.1% 
     
     
    23 Roemer 'Plastic Bag' Hinlopen University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  838  1,160  38.4% 
     
     
    24 James Desborough Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  684  942  37.7% 
     
     
    25 Neil Beetlestone Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1726  2,371  37.4% 
     
     
    26 Chris De Coninck Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2554  3,502  37.1% 
     
     
    27 Paul Cresswell Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4338  5,916  36.4% 
     
     
    28 Tim Crabbe Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  625  851  36.2% 
     
     
    29 Simon 'Cant Believe Its Not' Buttars Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  562  755  34.3% 
     
     
    30 Jake 'Lisbonese' Tomlinson University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Feb 2020  2103  2,820  34.1% 
     
     
    31 Steven Fan University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554  742  33.9% 
     
     
    32 Tom 'Dopey' Woods University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1948  2,583  32.6% 
     
     
    33 Pete Clutton-Brock Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1872  2,478  32.4% 
     
     
    34 Isaac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3203  4,237  32.3% 
     
     
    35 Raphael Ziegler University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  516  676  31% 
     
     
    36 Chris Osborne Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1797  2,342  30.3% 
     
     
    37 Ross Morrell David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2510  3,264  30% 
     
     
      George Boyle Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 12 Feb 2020  878  1,126  28.2% 
     
     
    38 Simon ''Turns Up Late' Trivella Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  929  1,189  28% 
     
     
      Jeremy Harris Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  7795  9,971  27.9% 
     
     
    39 Ben Badham David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 05 Feb 2020  568  722  27.1% 
     
     
    40 Cliff Hall Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1305  1,645  26.1% 
     
     
    41 Jared London Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  6402  8,046  25.7% 
     
     
    42 Sam Weston Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 05 Feb 2020  1802  2,258  25.3% 
     
     
    43 James Anderson University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1180  1,475  25% 
     
     
    44 Paul Redmore Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  564  700  24.1% 
     
     
      Mark Cornes Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  1363  1,691  24.1% 
     
     
      Ian Doherty Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1566  1,944  24.1% 
     
     
    47 Henry ‘The Hammer’ Ross Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  828  1,027  24% 
     
     
    48 Tejas Ramanan Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  543  672  23.8% 
     
     
    49 Neil Budden Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19/) 25 Feb 2020  754  930  23.3% 
     
     
      Jamie Watson Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1067  1,316  23.3% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]