Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Toby 'Call Up' Copeland University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  593  1,528  157.7% 
     
     
    Pascal Jacobs University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  596  1,171  96.5% 
     
     
    Kunle '🤛🏾thanos🤜🏾' Adeboye Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 17 Mar 2020  563  1,074  90.8% 
     
     
    Craig Skinner Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  882  1,520  72.3% 
     
     
    Christopher Davies Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  516  887  71.9% 
     
     
    James Baines BAWA D (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  616  1,007  63.5% 
     
     
    Dave Adlam Colston  (M) Division 8 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  614  982  59.9% 
     
     
    Milo 'Chief' Jackson-Brown University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2360  3,767  59.6% 
     
     
    Tom Spencer Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  517  819  58.4% 
     
     
    10 Oliver Paice Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  633  983  55.3% 
     
     
    11 Stephen Grace University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  773  1,193  54.3% 
     
     
    12 Craig Rimmer Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  746  1,122  50.4% 
     
     
    13 Paul Denner Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  780  1,144  46.7% 
     
     
    14 Tom Newberry Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1403  2,048  46% 
     
     
    15 David Fielding Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1428  2,075  45.3% 
     
     
    16 Theis Houlberg Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Mar 2020  7128  10,327  44.9% 
     
     
    17 Dan Tripp Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 19 Mar 2020  655  939  43.4% 
     
     
    18 Troy 'Tess' Tickle Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 09 Mar 2020  758  1,085  43.1% 
     
     
    19 Josh Kashdan-Brown Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1375  1,940  41.1% 
     
     
    20 Damien Nixon Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  840  1,179  40.4% 
     
     
    21 Carl Raynor Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1410  1,978  40.3% 
     
     
    22 Jack 'Directions' Parfitt University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  586  815  39.1% 
     
     
    23 Roemer 'Plastic Bag' Hinlopen University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  838  1,160  38.4% 
     
     
    24 James Desborough Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  684  941  37.6% 
     
     
    25 Neil Beetlestone Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1726  2,371  37.4% 
     
     
    26 Chris De Coninck Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2554  3,503  37.2% 
     
     
    27 Paul Cresswell Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4338  5,916  36.4% 
     
     
    28 Tim Crabbe Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  626  852  36.1% 
     
     
    29 Simon 'Cant Believe Its Not' Buttars Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  562  755  34.3% 
     
     
    30 Jake 'Lisbonese' Tomlinson University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Feb 2020  2103  2,820  34.1% 
     
     
    31 Steven Fan University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554  741  33.8% 
     
     
    32 Tom 'Dopey' Woods University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1948  2,583  32.6% 
     
     
    33 Pete Clutton-Brock Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1872  2,478  32.4% 
     
     
    34 Isaac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3203  4,237  32.3% 
     
     
    35 Raphael Ziegler University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  516  676  31% 
     
     
    36 Chris Osborne Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1797  2,342  30.3% 
     
     
    37 Ross Morrell David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2509  3,264  30.1% 
     
     
    38 George Boyle Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 12 Feb 2020  877  1,125  28.3% 
     
     
    39 Simon ''Turns Up Late' Trivella Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  929  1,190  28.1% 
     
     
      Jeremy Harris Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  7796  9,972  27.9% 
     
     
    40 Ben Badham David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 05 Feb 2020  568  723  27.3% 
     
     
    41 Cliff Hall Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1305  1,645  26.1% 
     
     
    42 Jared London Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  6403  8,046  25.7% 
     
     
    43 Sam Weston Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 05 Feb 2020  1802  2,258  25.3% 
     
     
    44 James Anderson University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1180  1,475  25% 
     
     
    45 Paul Redmore Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  563  700  24.3% 
     
     
    46 Mark Cornes Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  1363  1,691  24.1% 
     
     
      Ian Doherty Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1566  1,944  24.1% 
     
     
    48 Henry ‘The Hammer’ Ross Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  828  1,027  24% 
     
     
    49 Tejas Ramanan Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  543  671  23.6% 
     
     
    50 Andy 'Santa' Smith Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 24 Mar 2020  550  679  23.5% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]