Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Harvey Sturgess University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (19/) 09 Nov 2019  108  409  278.7% 
     
     
    Kunle Adeboye Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 02 Oct 2019  203  671  230.5% 
     
     
    Tom Spencer Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 7 (19/) 06 Nov 2019  251  700  178.9% 
     
     
    Craig Skinner Weston Shankers (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  451  1,125  149.4% 
     
     
    James Baines BAWA D (M) Division 7 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  279  677  142.7% 
     
     
    Jokin Doria Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 7 (19) 31 Aug 2019  513  1,100  114.4% 
     
     
    Darren Cole Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 19 Nov 2019  317  678  113.9% 
     
     
    Toby 'Call Up' Copeland University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  588  1,228  108.8% 
     
     
    Dan Tripp Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  386  784  103.1% 
     
     
    10 Troy Tickle Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  557  1,033  85.5% 
     
     
    11 Craig Birchall Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  493  909  84.4% 
     
     
    12 Chris Heddle Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 05 Nov 2019  238  433  81.9% 
     
     
    13 Andy Fountain Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 7 (19/) 16 Oct 2019  387  697  80.1% 
     
     
    14 Sam Cole Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 02 Oct 2019  382  685  79.3% 
     
     
    15 Terje Sjostrom Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  226  403  78.3% 
     
     
    16 Marcus Wales Lansdown Dark Side (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  602  1,069  77.6% 
     
     
    17 Issac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  2936  5,166  76% 
     
     
    18 Damien Nixon Workout Harbourside  F (M) Division 7 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  656  1,131  72.4% 
     
     
    19 Lewis 'Anger Management' Hallums University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  396  656  65.7% 
     
     
    20 Phil Eaton Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 23 Oct 2019  345  562  62.9% 
     
     
    21 Gabe ‘Oi’ Fallows University of Bath 2 (M) Premier C (19/) 13 Nov 2019  1604  2,576  60.6% 
     
     
    22 Tejas Ramanan Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 5 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  329  528  60.5% 
     
     
    23 Oli Harding Workout Harbourside  C (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  2888  4,561  57.9% 
     
     
    24 Jake 'Lisbonese' Tomlinson University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  2141  3,374  57.6% 
     
     
    25 Robert Mills Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  962  1,512  57.2% 
     
     
    26 Mark Howe Yate Eagles (M) Division 8 (19/) 30 Oct 2019  404  631  56.2% 
     
     
    27 George Minchin Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  607  926  52.6% 
     
     
    28 Shane Davis Keynsham B (M) Division 6 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  599  905  51.1% 
     
     
      Gerald Snaith Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 30 Oct 2019  311  470  51.1% 
     
     
    30 Frankie 'David Fan' Fan University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  582  870  49.5% 
     
     
    31 Will ‘K’ Coffey University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  346  515  48.8% 
     
     
    32 Ben 'Intensity' Schlossman University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  429  637  48.5% 
     
     
    33 Ben 'Battle Royale' Doughty University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  337  500  48.4% 
     
     
      Oscar Naden University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  362  528  45.9% 
     
     
    35 James ‘The Tinman’ Lee University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  2033  2,965  45.8% 
     
     
    36 Stephen Grace University of Bath 4 (M) Division 3 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  721  1,049  45.5% 
     
     
    37 Elliot Webber University of Bath 3 (M) Division 1 (19/) 06 Nov 2019  1170  1,683  43.8% 
     
     
    38 Tom 'Sharkskin' Corcoran University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 11 May 2019  1391  1,988  42.9% 
     
     
    39 Richard Colman BAWA A (M) Premier C (19/) 13 Nov 2019  2911  4,145  42.4% 
     
     
    40 Martin Cornelius Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  635  898  41.4% 
     
     
    41 Jake West Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 06 Nov 2019  1462  2,052  40.4% 
     
     
    42 Ben 'Self Proclaimed Six-K' Waugh University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  2749  3,849  40% 
     
     
    43 Neil 'Get A Grip' Stowe Weston Shankers (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  1026  1,425  38.9% 
     
     
    44 Craig Rimmer Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  687  951  38.4% 
     
     
    45 Tom Adkins Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (18/19) 13 Mar 2019  878  1,211  37.9% 
     
     
    46 Pascal Jacobs University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  614  843  37.3% 
     
     
      George ‘V’ Piggot University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  2855  3,919  37.3% 
     
     
    48 Keir Williams Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  591  806  36.4% 
     
     
    49 Mark 'Sunbed' Harrison Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (18/19) 20 Mar 2019  1338  1,824  36.3% 
     
     
    50 Tom Carey Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  1000  1,352  35.2% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]