Menu

    Login:

    To qualify, players must have a level higher than 200, have played at least 5 matches in the previous 12 months and have a level confidence of more than 40% before the start of the month.

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Kunle Adeboye Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (19) 19 Aug 2019  198  619  212.6% 
     
     
    Harvey Sturgess University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (18/19) 29 May 2019  112  294  162.5% 
     
     
    Darren Cole Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19) 11 Sep 2019  317  744  134.7% 
     
     
    Jokin Doria Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 7 (19) 31 Aug 2019  513  1,093  113.1% 
     
     
    Tom Spencer Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 8 (18/19) 08 May 2019  251  516  105.6% 
     
     
    Craig Skinner Weston String Strokers (M) Division 1 (19) 24 Jul 2019  451  918  103.5% 
     
     
    Dan Tripp Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19) 10 Sep 2019  375  720  92% 
     
     
    Ben 'Intensity' Schlossman University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (18/19) 25 May 2019  322  610  89.4% 
     
     
    Craig Birchall Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19) 18 Sep 2019  493  925  87.6% 
     
     
    10 Robert Mills Redland Squash Summer E (M) Division 3 (19) 10 Sep 2019  759  1,416  86.6% 
     
     
    11 James Baines BAWA D (M) Division 5 (19) 19 Sep 2019  295  548  85.8% 
     
     
    12 Luke Howells Workout Harbourside  Summer 1 (M) Premier (19) 17 Jul 2019  2582  4,756  84.2% 
     
     
    13 Andy Fountain Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 8 (18/19) 08 May 2019  366  651  77.9% 
     
     
    14 Ethan 'Beefthan' Dowling-Membrado University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  620  1,082  74.5% 
     
     
    15 Tejas Ramanan Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19) 25 Jul 2019  310  540  74.2% 
     
     
    16 Ben Waugh University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  2350  3,931  67.3% 
     
     
    17 Ben 'Battle Royale' Doughty University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 8 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  306  500  63.4% 
     
     
    18 Tom 'Sharkskin' Corcoran University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 11 May 2019  1224  1,989  62.5% 
     
     
    19 Troy Tickle Weston Shankers (M) Division 4 (18/19) 18 Sep 2019  557  877  57.5% 
     
     
    20 Claire Kedward Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (19) 25 Jul 2019  670  1,052  57% 
     
     
    21 Sam Cole Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19) 13 Aug 2019  382  593  55.2% 
     
     
    22 Alex 'Anger Management' Snook University of Bath 4 (M) Division 3 (18/19) 28 Mar 2019  783  1,214  55% 
     
     
    23 Karina Tyma Workout Harbourside  Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019  3419  5,216  52.6% 
     
     
    24 Marcus Wales Lansdown Summer D (M) Division 7 (19) 17 Jul 2019  590  898  52.2% 
     
     
    25 Damien Nixon Workout Harbourside  Summer 4 (M) Division 7 (19) 16 Sep 2019  627  949  51.4% 
     
     
    26 Gerald Snaith Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  312  470  50.6% 
     
     
    27 Tom Baines Workout Harbourside  B (M) Premier B (18/19) 27 Feb 2019  2223  3,266  46.9% 
     
     
    28 Oscar Naden University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  362  527  45.6% 
     
     
    29 Sam Price Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019  3497  5,074  45.1% 
     
     
    30 George Minchin Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (19) 13 Aug 2019  463  669  44.5% 
     
     
    31 Ian Hughes Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19) 10 Sep 2019  404  583  44.3% 
     
     
      Sean Viljoen Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (19) 26 Jun 2019  601  867  44.3% 
     
     
    33 Keir Williams Redland Squash Summer E (M) Division 3 (19) 19 Sep 2019  563  804  42.8% 
     
     
    34 Frankie 'David Fan' Fan University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  613  871  42.1% 
     
     
    35 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (19) 04 Sep 2019  421  596  41.6% 
     
     
    36 Jake West Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 4 (19) 31 Jul 2019  1418  2,002  41.2% 
     
     
    37 Jarred London Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Division 1 (19) 24 Jul 2019  4927  6,945  41% 
     
     
    38 Mark Toseland University of Bristol A (Summer) (M) Premier (19) 03 Jul 2019  3012  4,217  40% 
     
     
    39 Oli Harding Workout Harbourside  Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 31 Jul 2019  3123  4,349  39.3% 
     
     
    40 Phil Eaton Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19) 05 Sep 2019  338  468  38.5% 
     
     
    41 George 'Ez' Allen University of Bristol Ballers (M) Division 1 (18/19) 12 May 2019  2508  3,441  37.2% 
     
     
    42 Will 'Cheeks' Gray University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 5 (18/19) 19 May 2019  989  1,353  36.8% 
     
     
    43 Jacob Bullus BAWA D (M) Division 5 (19) 24 Jul 2019  1490  2,019  35.5% 
     
     
    44 James Page Workout Harbourside  Summer 1 (M) Premier (19) 24 Jul 2019  2779  3,757  35.2% 
     
     
    45 Jack Palmer Kingsdown A (M) Division 5 (19) 24 Jul 2019  551  744  35% 
     
     
    46 Elliot Webber University of Bath 4 (M) Division 3 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  1084  1,461  34.8% 
     
     
    47 Dave Watkins Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 4 (18/19) 20 Mar 2019  609  820  34.6% 
     
     
      Miguel Ricarte Workout Harbourside  F (M) Division 7 (18/19) 31 Aug 2019  566  762  34.6% 
     
     
    49 Tom ‘Jet Ski’ Lane Weston String Strokers (M) Division 1 (19) 24 Jul 2019  1557  2,081  33.7% 
     
     
    50 Viv Bailey-Gard Thornbury B (Summer) (M) Division 2 (19) 17 Jul 2019  1252  1,672  33.5% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]