Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Toby 'Call Up' Copeland University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  593  1,528  157.7% 
     
     
    Pascal Jacobs University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  596  1,171  96.5% 
     
     
    James Baines BAWA D (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  573  1,008  75.9% 
     
     
    Paul Denner Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  693  1,144  65.1% 
     
     
    Milo 'Chief' Jackson-Brown University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2359  3,767  59.7% 
     
     
    Tom Spencer Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  517  819  58.4% 
     
     
    Oliver Paice Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  633  983  55.3% 
     
     
    Stephen Grace University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  773  1,193  54.3% 
     
     
      Craig Skinner Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  986  1,521  54.3% 
     
     
    10 Dave Adlam Colston  (M) Division 8 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  639  983  53.8% 
     
     
    11 Craig Rimmer Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  756  1,122  48.4% 
     
     
    12 Tom Newberry Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1404  2,049  45.9% 
     
     
    13 Dan Tripp Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 19 Mar 2020  648  939  44.9% 
     
     
      Theis Houlberg Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Mar 2020  7127  10,324  44.9% 
     
     
    15 Troy 'Tess' Tickle Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 09 Mar 2020  758  1,085  43.1% 
     
     
    16 Josh Kashdan-Brown Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1375  1,940  41.1% 
     
     
    17 Calum Philip Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1060  1,493  40.8% 
     
     
    18 Jack 'Directions' Parfitt University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020  586  815  39.1% 
     
     
    19 Roemer 'Plastic Bag' Hinlopen University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  838  1,160  38.4% 
     
     
    20 James Desborough Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  684  941  37.6% 
     
     
    21 Chris De Coninck Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2553  3,503  37.2% 
     
     
    22 Carl Raynor Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1449  1,979  36.6% 
     
     
    23 Paul Cresswell Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4338  5,916  36.4% 
     
     
    24 Tim Crabbe Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  626  852  36.1% 
     
     
    25 Jake 'Lisbonese' Tomlinson University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Feb 2020  2103  2,820  34.1% 
     
     
    26 Neil Budden Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19/) 25 Feb 2020  695  930  33.8% 
     
     
      Steven Fan University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554  741  33.8% 
     
     
    28 David Fielding Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1563  2,076  32.8% 
     
     
    29 Tom 'Dopey' Woods University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1948  2,582  32.5% 
     
     
    30 Isaac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3203  4,236  32.3% 
     
     
    31 Pete Clutton-Brock Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1878  2,479  32% 
     
     
    32 Tejas Ramanan Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  511  671  31.3% 
     
     
    33 Raphael Ziegler University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  517  676  30.8% 
     
     
    34 Simon ''Turns Up Late' Trivella Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  911  1,191  30.7% 
     
     
    35 Neil Beetlestone Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1823  2,370  30% 
     
     
    36 Ian Doherty Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1498  1,944  29.8% 
     
     
    37 George Boyle Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 12 Feb 2020  877  1,125  28.3% 
     
     
    38 Nigel Tovey Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Nov 2019  1066  1,367  28.2% 
     
     
    39 Jeremy Harris Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  7795  9,971  27.9% 
     
     
    40 Damien Nixon Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  927  1,179  27.2% 
     
     
      Henry Howe University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Division 1 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  1916  2,422  26.4% 
     
     
    41 Cliff Hall Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  1305  1,645  26.1% 
     
     
    42 Nigel Ball Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  880  1,109  26% 
     
     
    43 Chris Osborne Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1860  2,342  25.9% 
     
     
    44 Paul Redmore Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  557  700  25.7% 
     
     
    45 Sam Weston Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 05 Feb 2020  1802  2,257  25.2% 
     
     
    46 James Anderson University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1180  1,475  25% 
     
     
    47 Lee Davies Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1197  1,495  24.9% 
     
     
      Viv Bailey-Gard Thornbury A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1466  1,831  24.9% 
     
     
    49 Ross Morrell David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  2631  3,264  24.1% 
     
     
    50 Henry ‘The Hammer’ Ross Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  828  1,027  24% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]