Menu

    Login:

        

    PosTeamDivisionLast matchLevel
    1Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 5307
    2Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 5299
    3Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 4280
    4Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020 4112
    5Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3825
    6David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3378
    7University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3182
    8Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020 3036
    9Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3009
    10Workout Harbourside B (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2998
    11BAWA A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2807
    12Redland Squash D  (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2706
    13University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020 2692
    14University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Mar 2020 2669
    15Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2577
    16Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2436
    17Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2048
    18Thornbury A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2046
    19Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1855
    20Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1814
    21Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1754
    22University of Bath 2 (M) Division 1 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1631
    23Chew Valley Winter A (M) Division 1 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1600
    24Redland Squash E (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1592
    25Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1561
    26Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1500
    27University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1449
    28David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1434
    29Lansdown Dark Side (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1408
    30BAWA B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1367
    31Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1351
    32University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1346
    33Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1217
    34Gordano A (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1214
    35Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1171
    36University of Bath 4 (M) Division 4 (19/) 20 Feb 2020 1145
    37Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1126
    38Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1120
    39Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1070
    40Weston Shankers (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1066
    41Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1065
    42Kingswood A (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1047
    43Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1031
    44Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 988
    45Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 913
    46Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 879
    47Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 878
    48Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 873
    49University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 833
    50Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 832
    51Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 819
    52BAWA D (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 805
    53University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 798
    54Thornbury C (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 782
    55Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 742
    56Lansdown Gem (M) Division 6 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 730
    57Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 685
    58Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 654
    59David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 646
    60Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 628
    61Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 623
    62Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 614
    63Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 575
    64University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 570
    65Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 541
    66University of Bristol Tunas (M) Division 8 (19/) 10 Mar 2020 535
    67Yate Eagles (M) Division 7 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 529
    68Kingswood - Team X (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 513
    69Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 438
    70Colston (M) Division 8 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 380
    71Redland Squash H (M) Division 8 (19/) 10 Mar 2020 366
    72David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 351
    73Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 326
    74Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 237
    75Kingsdown (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 209
    76University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 142
    77University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 138
    Average level for listed teams: 1097