Menu

    Login:

        

    PosTeamDivisionLast matchLevel
    1Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 5298
    2Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 5294
    3Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 4274
    4Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020 4107
    5Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3820
    6David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3373
    7University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3179
    8Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020 3031
    9Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 3006
    10Workout Harbourside B (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2994
    11BAWA A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2803
    12Redland Squash D  (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2703
    13University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020 2688
    14University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Mar 2020 2665
    15Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2572
    16Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2433
    17David Lloyd Lovecars (M) Premier C (19/) 27 Nov 2019 2321
    18Weston String Strokers (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2046
    19Thornbury A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020 2043
    20Lansdown Lansdown (M) Division 1 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1854
    21Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1813
    22Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1753
    23University of Bath 2 (M) Division 1 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1630
    24Chew Valley Winter A (M) Division 1 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1599
    25Redland Squash E (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1592
    26Kingswood - Team U (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1561
    27Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1469
    28University of Bristol Sharks (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1449
    29David Lloyd Battle Oats (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1427
    30Lansdown Dark Side (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1407
    31BAWA B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1367
    32Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1351
    33University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1346
    34Gordano A (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1214
    35Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1212
    36Thornbury B (M) Division 3 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1167
    37University of Bath 4 (M) Division 4 (19/) 20 Feb 2020 1145
    38Redland Squash G (M) Division 4 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 1125
    39Redland Squash F (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1120
    40Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 4 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1069
    41Weston Shankers (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1066
    42Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 1065
    43Kingswood A (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 1044
    44Redwood Phoenix (M) Division 3 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 1031
    45Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 988
    46Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 912
    47Workout Harbourside F (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 878
    48Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 871
    49Keynsham B (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 865
    50University of Bristol Conquistadors (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 830
    51Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 827
    52Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 819
    53BAWA D (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 804
    54University of Bath 5 (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 793
    55Thornbury C (M) Division 5 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 780
    56Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 742
    57Lansdown Gem (M) Division 6 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 726
    58Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 685
    59Weston 4 (M) Division 7 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 654
    60David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 645
    61Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 628
    62Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 621
    63Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 613
    64University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 569
    65Keynsham C (M) Division 8 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 565
    66Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 540
    67University of Bristol Tunas (M) Division 8 (19/) 10 Mar 2020 532
    68Yate Eagles (M) Division 7 (19/) 04 Mar 2020 527
    69Kingswood - Team X (M) Division 7 (19/) 03 Mar 2020 505
    70Kingswood - Team W (M) Division 8 (19/) 26 Feb 2020 438
    71Colston (M) Division 8 (19/) 11 Mar 2020 379
    72Redland Squash H (M) Division 8 (19/) 10 Mar 2020 363
    73David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 351
    74Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 327
    75Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020 237
    76Kingsdown (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 208
    77Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 28 Nov 2019 175
    78University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 142
    79University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020 138
    Average level for listed teams: 1080