Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
      Omar El Atmas Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  11,105   10% 
     
     
    Theis Houlberg Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Mar 2020  10,313   37% 
     
     
      Jeremy Harris Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  9,972   19% 
     
     
    Luke Bishop Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Feb 2020  9,691   23% 
     
     
    Sam Ellis Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Feb 2020  8,492   23% 
     
     
    Jared London Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  8,046   32% 
     
     
    Dave Allman Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  7,818   29% 
     
     
      Isaac Rawcliffe University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 05 Mar 2020  7,663   19% 
     
     
    Stephen Thompson Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  6,919   22% 
     
     
    Mark Radley Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  6,838   35% 
     
     
    John Welton Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  6,016   36% 
     
     
    Paul Cresswell Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  5,916   38% 
     
     
    10 Jack Alcock Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  5,591   39% 
     
     
    11 Tom Elgood Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Mar 2020  5,576   31% 
     
     
      Barney Elworthy Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  5,490   13% 
     
     
    12 Andy Ewings Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Feb 2020  5,387   37% 
     
     
    13 Tom Gogarty Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  5,013   32% 
     
     
    14 Harry 'Juggernaut' Anderson University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  4,870   39% 
     
     
    15 Rusty Pearce David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,748   33% 
     
     
    16 Max Millar Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,636   34% 
     
     
      Andy Marsh Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  4,536   14% 
     
     
    17 Luke Howells Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,340   44% 
     
     
    18 Phil Regan Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,259   44% 
     
     
    19 Oli Harding Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,245   42% 
     
     
    20 Sam Price Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,243   31% 
     
     
    21 Isaac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,237   30% 
     
     
      Arthur May Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,207   20% 
     
     
    22 Richard King Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,199   28% 
     
     
    23 Sam Barham Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  4,193   37% 
     
     
    24 Chris Wood BAWA A (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020  4,189   38% 
     
     
    25 George ‘V’ Piggot University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  4,105   35% 
     
     
    26 Ben Macdonald Redland Squash C (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Mar 2020  3,992   32% 
     
     
    27 Jack Frost Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,826   30% 
     
     
    28 Barnaby Sykes Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,785   41% 
     
     
    29 Ruoshan Yau University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Nov 2019  3,776   23% 
     
     
    30 Milo 'Chief' Jackson-Brown University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,767   36% 
     
     
    31 James 'Dribble' Woods University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,734   39% 
     
     
    32 David Cox Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,698   47% 
     
     
    33 Ben Waugh University of Bath 1 (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Mar 2020  3,592   41% 
     
     
    34 Fin 'Length' McManus University of Bristol Chiefs (M) Premier C (19/) 15 Mar 2020  3,580   38% 
     
     
    35 Richard Colman BAWA A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,527   36% 
     
     
    36 Ryan Davies Keynsham A (M) Division 2 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  3,520   39% 
     
     
    37 Rich Macbride Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,516   42% 
     
     
    38 Chris De Coninck Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,504   26% 
     
     
    39 Simon Hygate David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,483   24% 
     
     
    40 Adrian Duncan Workout Harbourside A (M) Premier A (19/) 15 Jan 2020  3,481   21% 
     
     
    41 Keith Sanzo Workout Harbourside C (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Mar 2020  3,417   26% 
     
     
    42 Emma Chorley David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Feb 2020  3,376   25% 
     
     
    43 Andy Killey Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier C (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,357   36% 
     
     
    44 Mike Nichols Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,332   42% 
     
     
    45 Sam Smith Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier C (19/) 04 Mar 2020  3,325   33% 
     
     
    46 Mark 'On Your' Toseland University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Mar 2020  3,317   32% 
     
     
    47 Phil Williams BAWA A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,310   27% 
     
     
    48 George ‘Roddy’ Keeble University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier A (19/) 15 Mar 2020  3,279   36% 
     
     
    49 Ross Morrell David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,264   37% 
     
     
    50 Paul Frost Workout Harbourside B (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Mar 2020  3,263   42% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]