Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos (all) Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    (48) Emma Chorley David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Feb 2020  3,376   24% 
     
     
      Katie Jones Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (19/) 20 Nov 2019  1,945   10% 
     
     
    (215) Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,447   33% 
     
     
    (249) Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,250   45% 
     
     
    (251) Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside D (M) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,247   30% 
     
     
    (265) Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1,184   22% 
     
     
    (270) Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,166   37% 
     
     
    (276) Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,142   28% 
     
     
    (278) Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,126   43% 
     
     
    (282) Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,121   38% 
     
     
    10 (301) Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1,046   40% 
     
     
      Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 2 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  1,033   19% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  935   16% 
     
     
    11 (339) Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  925   32% 
     
     
    12 (343) Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  914   41% 
     
     
    13 (344) Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  911   34% 
     
     
      Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  905   14% 
     
     
    14 (351) Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  897   34% 
     
     
      Suma Fakhry Workout Harbourside E (M) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  860   15% 
     
     
      Emma Lane Weston 5 (M) Division 8 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  856   11% 
     
     
    15 (366) Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  840   34% 
     
     
    16 (370) Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  832   41% 
     
     
    17 (395) Alicia Venables Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 5 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  767   37% 
     
     
    18 (397) Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  766   35% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  751   19% 
     
     
    19 (428) Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  689   36% 
     
     
    20 (442) Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  657   36% 
     
     
    21 (448) Gilly Rich David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  645   34% 
     
     
    22 (449) Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  643   37% 
     
     
    23 (452) Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  640   41% 
     
     
    24 (476) Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  595   37% 
     
     
    25 (490) Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554   26% 
     
     
    26 (492) Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  550   42% 
     
     
    27 (502) Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Mar 2020  540   42% 
     
     
    28 (504) Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  533   22% 
     
     
    29 (507) Helen Browning Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  527   24% 
     
     
    30 (510) Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  521   26% 
     
     
      Wendy Harrison Lansdown Gem (M) Division 6 (19/) 05 Feb 2020  520   12% 
     
     
    31 (514) Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  516   33% 
     
     
    32 (522) Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  504   29% 
     
     
    33 (526) Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  492   39% 
     
     
    34 (527) Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  491   46% 
     
     
    35 (528) Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  479   30% 
     
     
      Clara Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  470   14% 
     
     
    36 (537) Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  466   35% 
     
     
    37 (539) Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  459   40% 
     
     
    38 (547) Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  451   36% 
     
     
      Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  431   18% 
     
     
      Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Jan 2020  421   14% 
     
     
    39 (568) Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  402   35% 
     
     
      Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  400   12% 
     
     
    40 (575) Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  392   36% 
     
     
    41 (581) Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  376   22% 
     
     
    42 (591) Holly 'Choccy Fingies' Ashall University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  348   21% 
     
     
    43 (597) Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  336   44% 
     
     
      Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  336   34% 
     
     
    45 (610) Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  322   24% 
     
     
      Anita Morrin Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  322   30% 
     
     
      Joanne Wallace Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 28 Nov 2019  310   10% 
     
     
    47 (632) Rosa Venables Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  287   24% 
     
     
    48 (634) Elizabeth Mamchits University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  286   36% 
     
     
    49 (639) Jenny Plummer Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  272   26% 
     
     
    50 (642) Carol Cradock Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  267   32% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]