Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos (all) Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    (25) Karina Tyma Workout Harbourside  C (M) Premier C (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  5,185   72% 
     
     
    (29) Lily Taylor Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  4,925   61% 
     
     
    (51) Emilia Korhonen Workout Harbourside  D (M) Division 1 (18/19) 06 Feb 2019  3,779   27% 
     
     
    (58) Emma Chorley David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  3,626   76% 
     
     
    (192) Katrina Burrows Thornbury B (M) Premier C (18/19) 05 Dec 2018  1,744   59% 
     
     
    (197) Makgosi Peloakgosi Workout Harbourside  E (M) Division 4 (18/19) 06 Feb 2019  1,706   72% 
     
     
    (250) Natasha Burrett Thornbury C (Summer) (M) Division 5 (18) 28 Jun 2018  1,422   23% 
     
     
    (276) Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (18) 14 Feb 2019  1,325   67% 
     
     
      Pippa Green Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,325   55% 
     
     
    10 (278) Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  1,304   53% 
     
     
    11 (313) Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  E (M) Division 4 (18/19) 06 Feb 2019  1,185   65% 
     
     
    12 (329) Gilly Rich David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  1,116   25% 
     
     
    13 (358) Claire Kedward Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (18) 14 Feb 2019  1,033   63% 
     
     
      Sarah Blakey Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,033   61% 
     
     
    15 (364) Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  1,021   46% 
     
     
    16 (365) Carolyn Chennells Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  1,020   76% 
     
     
    17 (366) Emma Lane Weston 3 (M) Division 6 (18/19) 06 Feb 2019  1,019   57% 
     
     
    18 (375) Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Feb 2019  991   66% 
     
     
    19 (379) Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Feb 2019  970   62% 
     
     
    20 (386) Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 13 Dec 2018  930   53% 
     
     
    21 (398) Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  895   84% 
     
     
    22 (428) Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 31 Jan 2019  816   56% 
     
     
    23 (431) Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  806   66% 
     
     
    24 (437) Katie Lloyd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  788   64% 
     
     
    25 (461) Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Summer G (Ladies) (M) Division 6 (18) 14 Feb 2019  743   69% 
     
     
    26 (476) Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  710   62% 
     
     
    27 (479) Alicia Venables Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 7 (18/19) 12 Dec 2018  697   47% 
     
     
    28 (520) Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 10 Jan 2019  638   70% 
     
     
    29 (544) Wendy Harrison Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 29 Nov 2018  594   33% 
     
     
      Tamsin Pascoe Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (17/18) 28 May 2018  572   19% 
     
     
    30 (563) Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  554   73% 
     
     
    31 (565) Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  550   80% 
     
     
    32 (566) Hannah Scott Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  548   51% 
     
     
    33 (572) Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  528   75% 
     
     
    34 (573) Sarah Lucas Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Oct 2018  527   24% 
     
     
    35 (577) Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  517   57% 
     
     
    36 (584) Maddie Freeman University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  510   77% 
     
     
    37 (589) Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  499   73% 
     
     
    38 (592) Alessa Lee University of Bristol Alpacas  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  496   59% 
     
     
    39 (594) Mandy Lewis Kingsdown A (M) Division 4 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  493   61% 
     
     
    40 (611) Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 31 Jan 2019  467   51% 
     
     
    41 (614) Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  464   59% 
     
     
    42 (616) Susannah Reynolds Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  462   66% 
     
     
    43 (617) Quita Colston Lansdown Summer D (M) Division 8 (18) 14 Feb 2019  460   53% 
     
     
    44 (625) Alice Greswold University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Dec 2018  453   40% 
     
     
    45 (634) Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 13 Dec 2018  442   36% 
     
     
    46 (637) Meg Lane Weston Tiger Flowers (M) Division 8 (18/19) 17 Jan 2019  440   57% 
     
     
    47 (643) Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  438   64% 
     
     
      Lorraine Tovey Thornbury C (Summer) (M) Division 5 (18) 23 May 2018  429   15% 
     
     
    48 (653) Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  420   64% 
     
     
    49 (657) Pauline Butcher Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 14 Feb 2019  415   76% 
     
     
    50 (659) Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  414   42% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]