Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Jack Mitterer Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 30 Oct 2019  12,978   25% 
     
     
    Omar El Atmas Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  11,540   26% 
     
     
    Luke Bishop Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 30 Oct 2019  10,834   63% 
     
     
    Theis Houlberg Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 23 Oct 2019  9,844   73% 
     
     
    Sam Ellis Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (18/19) 03 May 2019  9,765   27% 
     
     
    Isaac Rawcliffe University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  9,600   41% 
     
     
    Jeremy Harris Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 23 Oct 2019  9,212   44% 
     
     
    Dave Allman Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  8,321   54% 
     
     
    Mark Radley Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  7,647   79% 
     
     
    10 Jarred London Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  7,251   45% 
     
     
      Edwin Clain Workout Harbourside  Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 03 Jul 2019  6,725   13% 
     
     
    11 Jack Alcock Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  6,599   37% 
     
     
    12 Cameron Haddow University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  6,594   21% 
     
     
    13 Adam 'The Hulk' Giles Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (18/19) 03 May 2019  6,530   29% 
     
     
    14 Tom Elgood Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  6,414   55% 
     
     
    15 John Welton Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  6,043   60% 
     
     
    16 Barney Elworthy Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  5,939   48% 
     
     
      Aidan O'Brien University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  5,725   16% 
     
     
    17 Charlie Griggs University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 20 Mar 2019  5,630   22% 
     
     
    18 Kieran Hillman Redland Squash B (M) Premier B (18/19) 20 Mar 2019  5,480   21% 
     
     
    19 Andy Ewings Lansdown Prophecy (M) Premier A (19/) 30 Oct 2019  5,461   65% 
     
     
    20 Paul Cresswell Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 30 Oct 2019  5,450   43% 
     
     
    21 Dale Diment Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 09 Oct 2019  5,445   43% 
     
     
    22 Karina Tyma Workout Harbourside  Summer 2 (M) Premier (19) 10 Jul 2019  5,308   45% 
     
     
    23 Issac Milford Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  5,166   67% 
     
     
    24 Harry Anderson University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  5,128   82% 
     
     
    25 Sam Barham Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (18/19) 03 May 2019  5,071   25% 
     
     
    26 Luke Howells Workout Harbourside  B (M) Premier B (19/) 06 Nov 2019  4,901   78% 
     
     
    27 Tom Gogarty Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,875   61% 
     
     
    28 Sam Price Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,797   69% 
     
     
    29 Bradley Jenkins David Lloyd A (M) Premier A (19/) 23 Oct 2019  4,641   45% 
     
     
    30 Richard King Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,623   75% 
     
     
    31 Arnaud Masset University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (18/19) 27 Mar 2019  4,622   28% 
     
     
    32 Oli Harding Workout Harbourside  C (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,561   87% 
     
     
    33 Rusty Pearce David Lloyd A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,554   62% 
     
     
    34 Max Millar Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  4,508   71% 
     
     
      Lily Taylor Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (18/19) 06 Mar 2019  4,488   18% 
     
     
    35 Will Kingwell Lansdown Summer A (M) Premier (19) 15 May 2019  4,472   22% 
     
     
    36 Phil Regan Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,220   64% 
     
     
    37 Keith Sanzo Workout Harbourside  A (M) Premier A (19/) 16 Oct 2019  4,207   56% 
     
     
    38 Richard Colman BAWA A (M) Premier C (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,145   57% 
     
     
    39 Jeremy Goulding Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,076   66% 
     
     
    40 Rich Macbride Redland Squash A (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,070   67% 
     
     
    41 Ruoshan Yau University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  4,011   66% 
     
     
    42 George ā€˜Vā€™ Piggot University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  3,919   58% 
     
     
    43 Andy Killey Lansdown Golden Hare (M) Premier B (19/) 06 Nov 2019  3,897   80% 
     
     
    44 Mike Nichols Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  3,896   61% 
     
     
    45 Ben Waugh University of Bath 1 (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  3,849   43% 
     
     
    46 Barnaby Sykes Redland Squash B (M) Premier A (19/) 13 Nov 2019  3,848   62% 
     
     
    47 Adam Sindall-White Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier B (19/) 13 Nov 2019  3,835   54% 
     
     
    48 Mark Toseland University of Bristol Ballers (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Nov 2019  3,824   59% 
     
     
    49 Ben Macdonald Redland Squash C (M) Premier C (19/) 13 Nov 2019  3,778   62% 
     
     
    50 Adrian Duncan Westbury David Lloyd B (M) Division 1 (19) 07 Aug 2019  3,777   49% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]