Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 03 Oct 2019  1,451   68% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 21 Oct 2019  1,433   58% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  1,343   58% 
     
     
    Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  1,117   43% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  1,102   48% 
     
     
      Eunice Bond Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,087   10% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,071   20% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  1,040   62% 
     
     
    Sarah Blakey Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,034   22% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  1,021   56% 
     
     
    10 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  1,017   70% 
     
     
    11 Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 03 Oct 2019  1,007   51% 
     
     
    12 Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  985   32% 
     
     
    13 Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  972   60% 
     
     
    14 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  934   31% 
     
     
    15 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 08 Sep 2019  925   52% 
     
     
    16 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  835   70% 
     
     
    17 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Sep 2019  820   66% 
     
     
    18 Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  783   34% 
     
     
    19 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  759   37% 
     
     
    20 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  757   41% 
     
     
    21 Wendy Harrison Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  698   21% 
     
     
    22 Alicia Venables Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  665   44% 
     
     
    23 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  663   49% 
     
     
    24 Alice 'The Tinwomen' Greswold University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  633   27% 
     
     
    25 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  629   67% 
     
     
    26 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  626   68% 
     
     
    27 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  621   22% 
     
     
    28 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  590   85% 
     
     
    29 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Oct 2019  581   80% 
     
     
      Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  581   33% 
     
     
    31 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  577   29% 
     
     
    32 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 16 Oct 2019  563   78% 
     
     
    33 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  553   51% 
     
     
    34 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  537   40% 
     
     
    35 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  526   32% 
     
     
    36 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  484   48% 
     
     
    37 Maddie Freeman University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  471   25% 
     
     
      Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  470   17% 
     
     
    38 Susannah Reynolds Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  462   39% 
     
     
    39 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 20 Oct 2019  459   74% 
     
     
      Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 3 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  459   23% 
     
     
    41 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  449   52% 
     
     
    42 Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  417   21% 
     
     
    43 Alessa Lee University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  410   28% 
     
     
    44 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 21 Oct 2019  409   67% 
     
     
    45 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  407   33% 
     
     
    46 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 03 Oct 2019  403   47% 
     
     
    47 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 20 Oct 2019  393   53% 
     
     
      Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  393   40% 
     
     
    49 Anita Morrin Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 3 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  386   23% 
     
     
    50 Georgia Mackenzie University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  384   29% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]