Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,600   25% 
     
     
      Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,516   17% 
     
     
      Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1,426   16% 
     
     
      Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,305   20% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,303   29% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,278   21% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,270   26% 
     
     
    Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1,244   24% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,226   27% 
     
     
    10 Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,183   29% 
     
     
    11 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  988   26% 
     
     
    12 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  952   23% 
     
     
    13 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  940   22% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  939   13% 
     
     
    15 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  928   25% 
     
     
    16 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  914   23% 
     
     
    17 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  881   28% 
     
     
    18 Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 2 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  818   28% 
     
     
    19 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  764   24% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  711   15% 
     
     
    21 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  692   22% 
     
     
    22 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  687   25% 
     
     
    23 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  664   26% 
     
     
    24 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  641   26% 
     
     
    25 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  624   25% 
     
     
    26 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Mar 2020  558   27% 
     
     
    27 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  556   27% 
     
     
      Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  535   19% 
     
     
    29 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  515   24% 
     
     
    30 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  513   23% 
     
     
      Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  510   16% 
     
     
    32 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  499   20% 
     
     
    33 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  478   24% 
     
     
    34 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  464   30% 
     
     
      Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  454   16% 
     
     
    36 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  449   25% 
     
     
    37 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  447   21% 
     
     
    38 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  439   27% 
     
     
    39 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  436   25% 
     
     
      Clara Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  430   10% 
     
     
    41 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  380   26% 
     
     
    42 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  373   23% 
     
     
    43 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  372   22% 
     
     
    44 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  354   23% 
     
     
      Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  344   19% 
     
     
    46 Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  331   21% 
     
     
    47 Anita Morrin Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  322   24% 
     
     
      Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  292   18% 
     
     
      Holly 'Velcro' Ashall University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  291   17% 
     
     
      Jenny Plummer Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  281   19% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]