Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,448   39% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,251   53% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,247   35% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,229   36% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1,184   26% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,167   44% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,142   32% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,127   50% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,121   44% 
     
     
    10 Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1,045   46% 
     
     
    11 Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 1 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  1,032   22% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  935   19% 
     
     
    12 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  925   37% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  913   48% 
     
     
    14 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  911   40% 
     
     
      Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  903   17% 
     
     
    15 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  897   39% 
     
     
    16 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  840   39% 
     
     
    17 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  832   48% 
     
     
    18 Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 2 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  767   43% 
     
     
    19 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  766   41% 
     
     
    20 Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  751   22% 
     
     
    21 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  689   42% 
     
     
    22 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  657   42% 
     
     
    23 Gilly Rich David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  645   39% 
     
     
    24 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  644   43% 
     
     
    25 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  640   47% 
     
     
      Wendy Harrison Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  627   10% 
     
     
    26 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  595   43% 
     
     
    27 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554   31% 
     
     
    28 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  550   49% 
     
     
    29 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Mar 2020  539   49% 
     
     
    30 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  533   25% 
     
     
    31 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  527   28% 
     
     
    32 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  521   31% 
     
     
    33 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  516   38% 
     
     
    34 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  503   34% 
     
     
    35 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  492   46% 
     
     
    36 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  491   53% 
     
     
    37 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  479   34% 
     
     
      Clara Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  470   17% 
     
     
    38 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  465   41% 
     
     
    39 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  459   46% 
     
     
    40 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  451   42% 
     
     
    41 Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  431   21% 
     
     
      Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Jan 2020  421   16% 
     
     
    42 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  402   41% 
     
     
      Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  400   14% 
     
     
    43 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  392   42% 
     
     
    44 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  376   25% 
     
     
    45 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  353   32% 
     
     
    46 Holly 'Choccy Fingies' Ashall University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  348   24% 
     
     
    47 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  336   51% 
     
     
    48 Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  335   40% 
     
     
    49 Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  322   27% 
     
     
      Anita Morrin Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  322   35% 
     
     
      Joanne Wallace Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 28 Nov 2019  310   10% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]