Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,569   55% 
     
     
    Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,471   45% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 21 Oct 2019  1,437   53% 
     
     
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,223   59% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,212   78% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,156   75% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,092   62% 
     
     
      Eunice Bond Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,088   10% 
     
     
      Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,074   18% 
     
     
      Sarah Blakey Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,035   20% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,030   80% 
     
     
    Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,026   59% 
     
     
    10 Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  1,016   61% 
     
     
    11 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  982   85% 
     
     
    12 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  921   60% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  904   79% 
     
     
    14 Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  895   24% 
     
     
    15 Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  894   46% 
     
     
    16 Wendy Harrison Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  851   26% 
     
     
    17 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  822   67% 
     
     
    18 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Sep 2019  821   60% 
     
     
    19 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  780   64% 
     
     
    20 Alicia Venables Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  775   67% 
     
     
    21 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  748   73% 
     
     
      Wendy Harrison Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  698   19% 
     
     
    22 Gilly Rich David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  637   75% 
     
     
    23 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 17 Oct 2019  636   61% 
     
     
    24 Alice 'The Tinwomen' Greswold University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  633   25% 
     
     
    25 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  627   84% 
     
     
    26 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 04 Nov 2019  622   75% 
     
     
    27 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  615   81% 
     
     
    28 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  609   62% 
     
     
    29 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 04 Nov 2019  595   76% 
     
     
    30 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Oct 2019  583   30% 
     
     
    31 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  565   83% 
     
     
    32 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  558   20% 
     
     
    33 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  519   52% 
     
     
    34 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  502   63% 
     
     
    35 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  486   50% 
     
     
    36 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  480   55% 
     
     
    37 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 3 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  476   35% 
     
     
    38 Maddie Freeman University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  471   23% 
     
     
    39 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  469   34% 
     
     
    40 Joanne Wallace Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  466   23% 
     
     
    41 Susannah Reynolds Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  463   35% 
     
     
    42 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  458   65% 
     
     
    43 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Oct 2019  456   80% 
     
     
    44 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  438   52% 
     
     
      Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  420   18% 
     
     
    45 Alessa Lee University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  411   25% 
     
     
    46 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  403   61% 
     
     
    47 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  402   60% 
     
     
    48 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  397   49% 
     
     
    49 Georgia Mackenzie University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  384   26% 
     
     
    50 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  382   51% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]