Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 21 Oct 2019  1,452   35% 
     
     
    Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  1,290   35% 
     
     
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,285   55% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,250   62% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,204   63% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,177   75% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,139   57% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,123   62% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,101   78% 
     
     
    10 Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  1,032   67% 
     
     
    11 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,017   65% 
     
     
    12 Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,005   73% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  927   77% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  907   16% 
     
     
    14 Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  904   30% 
     
     
    15 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  902   62% 
     
     
    16 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  880   63% 
     
     
    17 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  856   60% 
     
     
    18 Alicia Venables Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  812   49% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  728   20% 
     
     
    19 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  715   63% 
     
     
    20 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  714   60% 
     
     
    21 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  698   69% 
     
     
    22 Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 1 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  697   68% 
     
     
    23 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  696   51% 
     
     
    24 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  665   56% 
     
     
    25 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  628   63% 
     
     
      Wendy Harrison Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  627   18% 
     
     
    26 Gilly Rich David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Feb 2020  601   68% 
     
     
    27 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  582   62% 
     
     
    28 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  566   50% 
     
     
    29 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  553   75% 
     
     
    30 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  540   76% 
     
     
    31 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  532   45% 
     
     
    32 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  531   28% 
     
     
    33 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  526   48% 
     
     
    34 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  519   55% 
     
     
    35 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  518   47% 
     
     
    36 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  499   62% 
     
     
    37 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  493   81% 
     
     
    38 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  473   58% 
     
     
    39 Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  466   30% 
     
     
    40 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  438   77% 
     
     
    41 Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Jan 2020  427   29% 
     
     
    42 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  414   60% 
     
     
    43 Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  399   25% 
     
     
    44 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  388   58% 
     
     
    45 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  386   53% 
     
     
    46 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  376   43% 
     
     
    47 Sandie Doran Kingswood Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  362   59% 
     
     
    48 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  361   61% 
     
     
    49 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  349   53% 
     
     
    50 Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  347   41% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]