Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 31 Jul 2019  1,458   64% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 16 Sep 2019  1,365   60% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 30 Jul 2019  1,147   47% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jul 2019  1,142   38% 
     
     
    Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  1,139   29% 
     
     
      Eunice Bond Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,087   12% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,073   23% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 25 Jul 2019  1,052   52% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 19 May 2019  1,047   47% 
     
     
    Sarah Blakey Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,035   25% 
     
     
    10 Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Aug 2019  1,005   63% 
     
     
    11 Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  984   36% 
     
     
    12 Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 12 May 2019  963   43% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 08 Sep 2019  928   60% 
     
     
    14 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Aug 2019  883   62% 
     
     
    15 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  827   33% 
     
     
    16 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Sep 2019  810   63% 
     
     
    17 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  809   38% 
     
     
    18 Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  783   39% 
     
     
    19 Wendy Harrison Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  697   25% 
     
     
    20 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Jul 2019  676   48% 
     
     
    21 Alice 'The Tinwomen' Greswold University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  632   31% 
     
     
    22 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  630   39% 
     
     
    23 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Sep 2019  596   63% 
     
     
    24 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 19 Sep 2019  575   65% 
     
     
    25 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  566   21% 
     
     
    26 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Sep 2019  551   73% 
     
     
    27 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  532   27% 
     
     
    28 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  523   40% 
     
     
      Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  523   39% 
     
     
    30 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 03 Jul 2019  482   44% 
     
     
    31 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 17 Sep 2019  481   62% 
     
     
    32 Maddie Freeman University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  471   29% 
     
     
    33 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  470   32% 
     
     
    34 Susannah Reynolds Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  462   44% 
     
     
    35 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  445   22% 
     
     
    36 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  427   36% 
     
     
    37 Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  418   23% 
     
     
    38 Alessa Lee University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  411   32% 
     
     
    39 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  405   37% 
     
     
    40 Georgia Mackenzie University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  383   33% 
     
     
    41 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 15 Sep 2019  378   66% 
     
     
    42 Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  375   38% 
     
     
    43 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  368   35% 
     
     
    44 Emma Slocombe David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  359   41% 
     
     
    45 Tina Anderson David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  351   35% 
     
     
    46 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Sep 2019  347   52% 
     
     
    47 Sandie Doran Kingswood Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 17 Sep 2019  329   70% 
     
     
    48 Pauline Butcher Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 29 Aug 2019  309   71% 
     
     
    49 Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 14 May 2019  296   31% 
     
     
    50 Sandra Newth Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  269   29% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]