Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
      Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,605   16% 
     
     
      Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1,410   11% 
     
     
      Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,300   19% 
     
     
      Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,279   14% 
     
     
      Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,266   17% 
     
     
      Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1,226   17% 
     
     
      Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,218   18% 
     
     
      Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,180   19% 
     
     
      Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  983   17% 
     
     
      Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  961   15% 
     
     
      Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  946   15% 
     
     
      Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  920   16% 
     
     
      Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  908   15% 
     
     
      Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  875   19% 
     
     
      Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 2 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  829   18% 
     
     
      Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  756   16% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  735   10% 
     
     
      Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  679   17% 
     
     
      Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  675   15% 
     
     
      Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  657   17% 
     
     
      Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  636   17% 
     
     
      Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  625   16% 
     
     
      Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Mar 2020  549   18% 
     
     
      Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  547   17% 
     
     
      Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  519   12% 
     
     
      Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  490   14% 
     
     
      Helen Browning Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  466   13% 
     
     
      Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  464   16% 
     
     
      Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  451   10% 
     
     
    30 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  444   20% 
     
     
      Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  433   17% 
     
     
      Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  429   17% 
     
     
      Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  428   18% 
     
     
      Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  368   15% 
     
     
      Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  366   17% 
     
     
      Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  354   14% 
     
     
      Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  316   14% 
     
     
      Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  278   12% 
     
     
      Holly 'Velcro' Ashall University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  276   11% 
     
     
      Pauline Butcher Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  272   17% 
     
     
      Jenny Plummer Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  269   12% 
     
     
      Elizabeth Mamchits University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  245   18% 
     
     
      Jo Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  241   10% 
     
     
      Carol Cradock Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  232   16% 
     
     
      Tina Anderson David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  217   16% 
     
     
      Sandra Newth Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  205   16% 
     
     
      Nicky Laurence Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  198   18% 
     
     
      Caroline Billyard University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  188   18% 
     
     
      Lynne Alderson Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (17/18) 13 Mar 2020  158   18% 
     
     
      Lucy Johnson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  155   19% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]