Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,447   34% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,250   46% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,247   31% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,229   31% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1,184   22% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,166   38% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,142   28% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,126   44% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1,121   38% 
     
     
    10 Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1,045   40% 
     
     
      Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 1 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  1,032   19% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  935   17% 
     
     
    11 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  925   32% 
     
     
    12 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  913   42% 
     
     
    13 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  911   34% 
     
     
      Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  905   15% 
     
     
    14 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  897   34% 
     
     
    15 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  840   34% 
     
     
    16 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  832   41% 
     
     
    17 Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 2 (19/) 04 Mar 2020  767   37% 
     
     
    18 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  766   36% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  751   19% 
     
     
    19 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  689   36% 
     
     
    20 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  657   37% 
     
     
    21 Gilly Rich David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 26 Feb 2020  645   34% 
     
     
    22 Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  643   37% 
     
     
    23 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  640   41% 
     
     
    24 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  595   38% 
     
     
    25 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  554   27% 
     
     
    26 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  550   42% 
     
     
    27 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Mar 2020  539   43% 
     
     
    28 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  533   22% 
     
     
    29 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  527   25% 
     
     
    30 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  521   27% 
     
     
    31 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  516   33% 
     
     
    32 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  504   29% 
     
     
    33 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  492   40% 
     
     
    34 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 16 Mar 2020  490   47% 
     
     
    35 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  479   30% 
     
     
      Clara Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  470   14% 
     
     
    36 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  466   35% 
     
     
    37 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  459   40% 
     
     
    38 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  451   36% 
     
     
      Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  431   19% 
     
     
      Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Jan 2020  420   14% 
     
     
    39 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 14 Mar 2020  402   35% 
     
     
      Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  400   12% 
     
     
    40 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 15 Mar 2020  392   37% 
     
     
    41 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  376   22% 
     
     
    42 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  353   28% 
     
     
    43 Holly 'Choccy Fingies' Ashall University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  348   21% 
     
     
    44 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  336   45% 
     
     
      Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  336   35% 
     
     
    46 Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  322   24% 
     
     
      Anita Morrin Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  322   30% 
     
     
      Joanne Wallace Lansdown B (L) Division 3 (19/) 28 Nov 2019  310   10% 
     
     
    48 Rosa Venables Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  287   25% 
     
     
    49 Elizabeth Mamchits University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  285   37% 
     
     
    50 Jenny Plummer Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  272   26% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]