Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 21 Oct 2019  1,453   34% 
     
     
    Pippa Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,296   57% 
     
     
    Ceri Burgis Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  1,290   34% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,254   61% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,203   62% 
     
     
    Katie Lloyd Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,179   74% 
     
     
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,142   56% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,127   61% 
     
     
    Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,104   77% 
     
     
    10 Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  1,069   70% 
     
     
    11 Chloe Sumner Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1,020   64% 
     
     
    12 Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1,008   72% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  928   76% 
     
     
      Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  907   16% 
     
     
    14 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  904   61% 
     
     
      Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  904   29% 
     
     
    16 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  868   65% 
     
     
    17 Eunice Bond Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  856   59% 
     
     
    18 Alicia Venables Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  812   48% 
     
     
      Amy David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  717   20% 
     
     
      Hannah Scott Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  717   62% 
     
     
    20 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 21 Feb 2020  716   72% 
     
     
    21 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  715   59% 
     
     
    22 Alicia Venables Kingswood A (L) Division 1 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  697   67% 
     
     
    23 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  696   51% 
     
     
    24 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  670   56% 
     
     
    25 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  630   62% 
     
     
      Wendy Harrison Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 24 Oct 2019  627   18% 
     
     
    26 Gilly Rich David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 05 Feb 2020  601   67% 
     
     
    27 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 3 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  583   61% 
     
     
    28 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  569   80% 
     
     
    29 Siobhan 'Push' Thomas Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  566   49% 
     
     
    30 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  541   46% 
     
     
    31 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  540   75% 
     
     
    32 Wendy Milnes Weston A (L) Division 1 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  532   44% 
     
     
    33 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  531   28% 
     
     
    34 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  521   54% 
     
     
    35 Lara Sherwood Chippenham Olympiad A (L) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  520   46% 
     
     
    36 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  500   61% 
     
     
    37 Caroline Taylor Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  494   80% 
     
     
    38 Quita Colston Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  474   57% 
     
     
    39 Maddie Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  466   29% 
     
     
    40 Sue Roberts Weston A (L) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  438   76% 
     
     
    41 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  432   45% 
     
     
    42 Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 30 Jan 2020  427   29% 
     
     
    43 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  413   61% 
     
     
    44 Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  399   24% 
     
     
    45 Olivia Green Lansdown A (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  391   57% 
     
     
    46 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  386   52% 
     
     
    47 Sandie Doran Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (19/) 18 Feb 2020  365   60% 
     
     
    48 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  349   52% 
     
     
    49 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  348   65% 
     
     
    50 Emma Phillips David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  347   40% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]