|
AVON and BRISTOL & DISTRICT SQUASH
|
Registered charity no. 1193356.
|
|
Login:
| Results Round 1 and Round 2 DetailsLADIES
2 |
Fri 18:15 |
|
P |
Rose Bamber[1] |
Wendy Harrison |
11 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Fri 18:15 |
|
P |
Helen Gould[2] |
Ruth Drysdale |
11 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Fri 19:00 |
1 |
P |
Emma C Baker[3/4] |
Charlotte Weldrake |
11 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
Fri 19:00 |
1 |
P |
Natasha Burrette[3/4] |
Daryl Williams |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 15:00 |
|
P |
Rose Bamber[1] |
Daryl Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 15:00 |
|
P |
Helen Gould[2] |
Emma C Baker[3/4] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 15:45 |
1 |
P |
Natasha Burrette[3/4] |
Wendy Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 15:45 |
1 |
P |
Charlotte Weldrake |
Ruth Drysdale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN
1 |
18:15:00 |
|
P |
Dan West [1] |
Ed Cross |
11 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
19:00:00 |
1 |
P |
Dave Allman [2] |
Justin Edwards |
11 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
19:45:00 |
2 |
P |
Richard King [3/4] |
Robert Jeeves |
11 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
19:45:00 |
2 |
P |
Mike Nichols [3/4] |
Mark Taylor |
11 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
19:45:00 |
2 |
P |
Chris De Coninck [5/8] |
Nick Drysdale |
11 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
20:30:00 |
3 |
P |
Tom Gogarty [5/8] |
Ben Dillistone |
7 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
20:30:00 |
3 |
P |
Konrad Tyma [5/8] |
Mark Regan |
11 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
20:30:00 |
3 |
P |
Ian Stuart [5/8] |
Ben Joyce |
11 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
18:15:00 |
|
P |
Matthieu Jerome |
Sam Taylor . |
11 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
19:00:00 |
1 |
P |
Warran Olms |
Tom Donohoe . |
11 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
19:45:00 |
2 |
P |
Phil Bolt |
Mark Dalziel . |
11 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
20:30:00 |
3 |
P |
James Howell |
Adam Chambers . |
11 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
21:15:00 |
4 |
P |
Nick Robilliard |
Giles Sharley |
11 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
21:15:00 |
4 |
P |
Tom Carey |
Steve Rundle |
11 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
21:15:00 |
4 |
P |
Paul Gaffney |
Guy Arthur |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
21:15:00 |
4 |
P |
Duncan Gaffney |
Martin Cornelius |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sat 09:45 |
|
P |
Dan West [1] |
Ian Stuart [5/8] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 09:45 |
|
P |
Dave Allman [2] |
Konrad Tyma [5/8] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 09:45 |
|
P |
Richard King [3/4] |
Tom Gogarty [5/8] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sat 09:45 |
|
P |
Mark Taylor |
Chris De Coninck [5/8] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sat 10:30 |
1 |
P |
Ben Joyce |
Ed Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 10:30 |
1 |
P |
Mark Regan |
Justin Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 10:30 |
1 |
P |
Ben Dillistone |
Robert Jeeves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sat 10:30 |
1 |
|
Nick Drysdale |
Mike Nichols [3/4] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sat 11:15 |
2 |
P |
Matthieu Jerome |
Duncan Gaffney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 11:15 |
2 |
P |
Warran Olms |
Paul Gaffney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 11:15 |
2 |
P |
Phil Bolt |
Tom Carey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sat 11:15 |
2 |
P |
James Howell |
Nick Robilliard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sat 12:00 |
3 |
P |
Martin Cornelius |
Sam Taylor . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sat 12:00 |
3 |
P |
Guy Arthur |
Tom Donohoe . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sat 12:00 |
3 |
P |
Steve Rundle |
Mark Dalziel . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sat 12:00 |
3 |
P |
Giles Sharley |
Adam Chambers . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|